previous
Groepslessen Week 42
next
Monday 14 Oct
Mon 14 Oct
Tuesday 15 Oct
Tue 15 Oct
Wednesday 16 Oct
Wed 16 Oct
Thursday 17 Oct
Thu 17 Oct
Friday 18 Oct
Fri 18 Oct
Saturday 19 Oct
Sat 19 Oct
Sunday 20 Oct
Sun 20 Oct
H.I.I.T.
07:30 - 08:00
BASIC
09:00 - 10:00
FLOW YOGA
09:30 - 10:30
T.B.W.
10:00 - 11:00
BODYPUMP
12:30 - 13:30
B.B.B.+
17:30 - 18:30
H.I.I.T.
18:00 - 18:30
BODYPUMP
18:30 - 19:30
SPINNING
18:30 - 19:30
YIN YANG
18:30 - 19:30
PILATES
19:30 - 20:30
SPINNING
19:30 - 20:30
H.I.I.T.
19:40 - 20:10
CORE
20:10 - 20:30
BODYBALANCE
20:30 - 21:30
KICKBOKSEN
20:30 - 21:30
H.I.I.T.
07:00 - 07:30
BODYSHAPE
09:00 - 10:00
PILATES
09:00 - 10:00
BODYPUMP
10:00 - 11:00
FLOW YOGA
10:00 - 11:00
SPINNING
12:00 - 13:00
H.I.I.T.
12:30 - 13:00
YIN
17:30 - 18:30
H.I.I.T.
18:00 - 18:30
BODYBALANCE
18:30 - 19:30
BODYSHAPE
18:30 - 19:30
CORE
18:30 - 18:45
SPINNING
18:30 - 19:30
BODYPUMP
19:30 - 20:30
YOGA NIDRA
19:30 - 20:30
KICKBOKSEN
20:30 - 21:30
H.I.I.T.
07:30 - 08:00
BODYSHAPE
09:00 - 10:00
FUNCTIONAL YOGA
09:30 - 10:30
BASIC
10:00 - 11:00
SPINNING
11:00 - 12:00
ZUMBA
11:00 - 12:00
BODYPUMP
12:00 - 13:00
T.B.W.
17:30 - 18:30
H.I.I.T.
18:00 - 18:30
CORE
18:30 - 18:45
SPINNING
18:30 - 19:30
STEP ADVANCED
18:30 - 19:30
YIN YANG
18:30 - 19:30
BODYPUMP
19:30 - 20:30
PILATES
19:30 - 20:30
B.B.B.+
20:30 - 21:30
H.I.I.T.
07:00 - 07:30
BASIC
09:00 - 10:00
YIN YANG
09:30 - 10:30
BODYSHAPE
10:00 - 11:00
H.I.I.T.
12:30 - 13:00
H.I.I.T.
18:00 - 18:30
B.B.B.+
18:30 - 19:30
CORE
18:30 - 18:45
PILATES
18:30 - 19:30
SPINNING
18:30 - 19:30
BODYPUMP
19:30 - 20:30
YOGA NIDRA
19:30 - 20:30
KICKBOKSEN
20:30 - 21:30
H.I.I.T.
07:30 - 08:00
YIN
09:00 - 10:00
ZUMBA
09:00 - 10:00
BODYSHAPE
10:00 - 11:00
STEPSHAPE
11:00 - 12:00
BODYPUMP
12:30 - 13:30
H.I.I.T.
18:00 - 18:30
SPINNING
18:00 - 19:00
CORE
18:30 - 18:45
VINYASA
18:30 - 19:30
BODYPUMP
19:00 - 20:00
H.I.I.T.
09:30 - 10:00
BODYPUMP
10:00 - 11:00
CORE
10:00 - 10:15
PILATES
10:00 - 11:00
SPINNING
10:00 - 11:00
BODYSHAPE
11:00 - 12:00
FLOW YOGA
11:00 - 12:00
SPINNING
11:15 - 12:15
H.I.I.T.
11:30 - 12:00
STEP ADVANCED
12:00 - 13:00
CIRCUIT +
13:00 - 14:00
H.I.I.T.
14:30 - 15:00
H.I.I.T.
09:30 - 10:00
BODYBALANCE
10:00 - 11:00
CORE
10:00 - 10:15
SPINNING
10:00 - 11:00
STEPSHAPE
10:00 - 11:00
BODYPUMP
11:00 - 12:00
YIN
11:00 - 12:00
H.I.I.T.
11:30 - 12:00
PILATES
12:00 - 13:00
T.B.W.
12:00 - 13:00
H.I.I.T.
14:30 - 15:00
Loading, please wait...
Loading, please wait...