Monday 10 Dec Mon 10 Dec
Tuesday 11 Dec Tue 11 Dec
Wednesday 12 Dec Wed 12 Dec
Thursday 13 Dec Thu 13 Dec
Friday 14 Dec Fri 14 Dec
Saturday 15 Dec Sat 15 Dec
Sunday 16 Dec Sun 16 Dec
 
HIIT 07:30 - 08:00  
Yang Yoga (Hatha flow) lvl 1* 08:45 - 10:00 Ehud Neuhaus 
Basic 09:00 - 10:00  
 
Total Body Workout 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 12:30 - 13:30  
 
 
 
BBB+ 17:30 - 18:30  
 
HIIT 18:30 - 19:00  
Kickboksen 18:30 - 19:30  
Spinning 18:30 - 19:30  
Core 19:00 - 19:15  
 
BodyPump 19:30 - 20:30  
Spinning 19:30 - 20:30  
BodyBalance 20:30 - 21:30  
HIIT 07:00 - 07:30  
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00  
 
BodyPump 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
BodyShape 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
Spinning 12:00 - 13:00  
 
 
 
Yin Yoga all lvls* 16:30 - 17:30 Sabine Blok 
BodyShape 17:30 - 18:30  
 
BodyPump 18:30 - 19:30  
HIIT 18:30 - 19:00  
Spinning 18:30 - 19:30  
Core 19:00 - 19:15  
 
BodyBalance 19:30 - 20:30  
 
Kickboksen 20:30 - 21:30  
 
HIIT 07:30 - 08:00  
 
BodyShape 09:00 - 10:00  
Gentle Yoga lvl 1* 09:30 - 10:30 Ehud Neuhaus 
Basic 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
Spinning 11:00 - 12:00  
Zumba 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
BodyPump 12:00 - 13:00  
 
 
 
 
Total Body Workout 17:30 - 18:30  
 
HIIT 18:30 - 19:00  
Spinning 18:30 - 19:30  
Step (advanced) 18:30 - 19:30  
Core 19:00 - 19:15  
 
BodyPump 19:30 - 20:30  
 
Pilates 20:30 - 21:30  
HIIT 07:00 - 07:30  
 
 
Basic 09:00 - 10:00  
 
BodyShape 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 17:30 - 18:30  
 
BBB+ 18:30 - 19:30  
HIIT 18:30 - 19:00  
Spinning 18:30 - 19:30  
Core 19:00 - 19:15  
 
Kickboksen 19:30 - 20:30  
Yin Yang Yoga all lvls* 19:30 - 21:00 Jaap Roggeveen 
Pilates 20:30 - 21:30  
 
HIIT 07:30 - 08:00  
 
Zumba 09:00 - 10:00  
Yin Yoga all lvls* 09:30 - 11:00 Betty de Regt 
BodyShape 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
StepShape 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 12:30 - 13:30  
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 18:00 - 19:00  
HIIT 18:30 - 19:00  
 
 
Core 19:00 - 19:15  
Spinning 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00  
 
BodyPump 10:00 - 11:00  
HIIT 10:00 - 10:30  
Spinning 10:00 - 11:00  
BodyShape 11:00 - 12:00  
 
Spinning 11:15 - 12:15  
HIIT 11:30 - 12:00  
Step (advanced) 12:00 - 13:00  
 
Circuit Plus 13:00 - 14:00  
Yang Vinyasa Yoga all lvls* 15:30 - 16:45 Sabrina Vernooy 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyBalance 09:00 - 10:00  
 
HIIT 10:00 - 10:30  
Spinning 10:00 - 11:00  
StepShape 10:00 - 11:00  
BodyPump 11:00 - 12:00  
 
 
HIIT 11:30 - 12:00  
Total Body Workout 12:00 - 13:00  
 
Pilates 13:00 - 14:00