Monday 23 Mar Mon 23 Mar
Tuesday 24 Mar Tue 24 Mar
Wednesday 25 Mar Wed 25 Mar
Thursday 26 Mar Thu 26 Mar
Friday 27 Mar Fri 27 Mar
Saturday 28 Mar Sat 28 Mar
Sunday 29 Mar Sun 29 Mar
 
 
 
 
YIN AND NIDRA 10:45 - 12:00  
 
 
PILATES 12:00 - 13:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
VINYASA 13:00 - 14:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
YIN 14:00 - 15:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
 
 
RESTORATIVE FLOW 16:00 - 17:00 Selma Vequi 
 
VINYASA L1 17:00 - 18:00 Selma Vequi 
 
VINYASA L2 18:00 - 19:00 Selma Vequi 
 
 
 
AROMA YIN 20:00 - 21:00 Irem Tucaltan 
 
VINYASA 07:00 - 08:00 Selma Vequi 
RESTORATIVE FLOW 08:00 - 09:00 Selma Vequi 
PILATES 09:00 - 10:00 Alvaro Jorge 
YIN 10:00 - 11:00 Alvaro Jorge 
 
 
 
 
VINYASA 12:30 - 13:30 Bastian Passchier 
 
YIN 13:30 - 14:30 Bastian Passchier 
 
 
RESTORATIVE FLOW AND AROMA THERAPY 15:00 - 16:00  
 
 
VINYASA RELAX FLOW 16:30 - 17:30 Irem Tucaltan 
 
FLOW YOGA 17:30 - 18:30  
 
PILATES 18:30 - 19:30 Nathalie Joanne 
 
 
 
VINYASA 20:30 - 21:30 Jorrit Ruiter 
 
PILATES 08:00 - 09:00 Alvaro Jorge 
VINYASA L1 09:00 - 10:00 Bastian Passchier 
VINYASA L2 10:00 - 11:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
YIN 11:00 - 12:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
 
 
 
VINYASA 13:30 - 14:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YIN YANG L2 18:30 - 19:30 Sabine Blok 
 
PILATES 19:30 - 20:30 Nathalie Joanne 
 
 
VINYASA 07:00 - 08:00 Jorrit Ruiter 
 
YIN YANG 09:00 - 10:00 Bastian Passchier 
YIN 10:00 - 11:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
PILATES 11:00 - 12:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
 
VINYASA 12:30 - 13:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
YIN AND MEDITATION 16:00 - 17:00 Beatrice Mbuaki 
 
YIN YANG 17:00 - 18:00 Beatrice Mbuaki 
 
VINYASA FLOW EXPLORE FLUIDITY 18:00 - 19:00 Irem Tucaltan 
 
YANG TO YIN 19:15 - 20:15 Irem Tucaltan 
 
 
AROMA YIN 20:30 - 21:30 Irem Tucaltan 
 
 
MINDFUL YIN 09:00 - 10:00 Sabine Blok 
PILATES 10:00 - 11:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
YIN 11:00 - 12:00 Bastian Passchier 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YANG TO YIN 17:00 - 18:00 Irem Tucaltan 
 
 
 
 
YIN 19:30 - 20:30 Betty de Regt 
 
 
 
 
 
YIN YANG 10:00 - 11:00 Grazia Medeot (ENG) 
 
VINYASA 11:00 - 12:00 Grazia Medeot (ENG) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
YOGA NIDRA 11:30 - 12:30  
 
KRIYA YOGA 12:30 - 13:30  
 
INSPIRATIONAL POETIC YIN 13:30 - 14:30  
 
SOULFUL YIN 14:30 - 15:30  
 
RESTORATIVE FLOW 15:30 - 16:30